Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 6m ago
Arbs · 6h 71 22searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0210SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0020SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0190SOL
Per arb 0.000267SOL #575in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $426 partial ↓0.4% 425.58 USDC53,209,240 FESTIA1hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy FESTIA
  • Sell FESTIA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.4%———0.0128
11.4%———0.0054
79.9%———0.000143
57.0%———0.000133
34.2%———0.000126
22.8%———0.000070
11.4%———0.000068
11.4%———0.000047
11.4%———0.000039
34.2%———0.000034
34.2%———0.000025
2332.4%———0.000024
22.8%———0.000022
22.8%———0.000011
45.6%———0.0000074
11.4%———0.000007
22.8%———0.000006
22.8%———0.0000058
11.4%———0.0000048
11.4%———0.0000029
45.6%———0.0000017
11.4%———0.0000008

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy FESTIA out of this pool: 57.7% of the time.

41buy FESTIA · 57.7% sell FESTIA · 42.3%30

A buy takes FESTIA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 57.0%0.000140
Raydium CLMM DexLab 45.6%0.000127
Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 45.6%0.000061
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM 34.2%0.000052
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 34.2%0.000027
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 34.2%0.0054
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM 34.2%0.000042
BisonFi Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM 22.8%0.000027
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 22.8%0.0128
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Archer Raydium v4 22.8%0.0000024
Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 22.8%0.0000011
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 22.8%0.0000019

Paired markets

Other FESTIA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$406 partial32170.05290.0513
$3,229 partial64170.03710.0344
$674 partial1060.00320.0015
$308 partial550.0008120.000700
—850.0007230.000449
—420.0002560.000127

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig