Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 40m ago
Arbs · 6h 229 57searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.221SOL
Costs · 6h 0.131SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0903SOL
Per arb 0.000394SOL #553in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 0 WSOL0 FTR3hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy FTR
  • Sell FTR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
41.7%———0.0176
41.7%———0.0158
10.4%———0.0067
20.9%———0.0065
62.6%———0.0048
62.6%———0.0045
31.3%———0.0044
10.4%———0.0042
177.4%———0.0036
187.9%———0.0028
31.3%———0.0020
3113.5%———0.0019
83.5%———0.0015
52.2%———0.0015
31.3%———0.0014
31.3%———0.0013
177.4%———0.000968
41.7%———0.000892
41.7%———0.000880
167.0%———0.000862
20.9%———0.000833
10.4%———0.000648
10.4%———0.000606
10.4%———0.000599
10.4%———0.000494

Direction

Arbs mostly buy FTR out of this pool: 73.8% of the time.

169buy FTR · 73.8% sell FTR · 26.2%60

A buy takes FTR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 13860.3%0.0526
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 4921.4%0.0178
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 187.9%0.0160
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 83.5%0.000348
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 73.1%0.0025
Meteora DLMM Manifest 20.9%0.000413
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Manifest Raydium CLMM 20.9%0.000073
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 20.9%0.000478
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM GoonFi Meteora DLMM 10.4%0.000088
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 10.4%0.000049
Tessera Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM GoonFi 10.4%0.0000025

Paired markets

Other FTR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$145.5K9,255157117.32100.93
$247.0K1,881154100.4087.33
$176.4K2,06715660.0449.26
$161.8K2,63817230.2823.03
$69.2K2,38414726.3422.01
$42.2K1,89814317.0114.65
$1,8802,0281015.0273.592
$120196514.2083.115
$4.732,4251461.6611.309
—1310.2540.169
$6.04187670.1440.106
—710.09640.0845

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig