Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 26 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000857SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000608SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000249SOL
Per arb 0.0000096SOL #599in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDC
  • Sell USDC

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
27.7%———0.000062
13.8%———0.000049
13.8%———0.000039
13.8%———0.000029
415.4%———0.000020
13.8%———0.000012
27.7%———0.0000079
13.8%———0.0000067
27.7%———0.0000049
415.4%———0.0000043
27.7%———0.0000041
13.8%———0.000004
27.7%———0.0000028
13.8%———0.0000017
13.8%———0.0000012

Direction

Arbs mostly sell USDC into this pool: 73.1% of the time.

7buy USDC · 26.9% sell USDC · 73.1%19

A buy takes USDC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi PancakeSwap 519.2%0.000047
Tessera PancakeSwap 27.7%0.0000054
DAMM v2 DAMM v2 PancakeSwap 13.8%0.000004
Meteora DLMM GoonFi PancakeSwap 13.8%0.0000003
Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 13.8%0.000049
PancakeSwap Manifest PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 13.8%0.0000032
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Whirlpool Byreal 13.8%0.0000063
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Whirlpool Tessera 13.8%0.0000065
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Manifest 13.8%0.00000007
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 13.8%0.0000067
PancakeSwap Tessera PancakeSwap 13.8%0.0000016
PancakeSwap Whirlpool 13.8%0.0000069

Paired markets

Other USDC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—50.2K15328.6722.38
$1.77M11.8K18727.0811.28
$4.67M141.4K14512.989.310
$29.37M15.1K18112.308.380
$4863319.165.546
—4771005.0624.851
$976.3K14.5K615.4144.569
—4,03842.5872.538
$201.2K15.2K181.5421.409
$7.98M4,5921581.9191.354
$767.9K2,671311.1841.132
$1.79M2,7981403.0091.072

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig