Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 40m ago
Arbs · 6h 22 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0167SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000755SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0160SOL
Per arb 0.000726SOL #426in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $115.0K 70,100 USDC0.5552 WBTC36mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy WBTC
  • Sell WBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
29.1%———0.0131
522.7%———0.0012
14.5%———0.000751
29.1%———0.000453
14.5%———0.000209
14.5%———0.000099
14.5%———0.000065
14.5%———0.000054
14.5%———0.000019
29.1%———0.000012
14.5%———0.000010
14.5%———0.000008
14.5%———0.0000066
14.5%———0.0000025
14.5%———0.0000006

Direction

Arbs mostly buy WBTC out of this pool: 68.2% of the time.

15buy WBTC · 68.2% sell WBTC · 31.8%7

A buy takes WBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Manifest BisonFi 313.6%0.000300
Scorch Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 313.6%0.0011
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 29.1%0.000031
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 29.1%0.0014
BisonFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.000019
Deriverse Manifest Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.000054
GoonFi Manifest Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.000065
Meteora DAMM Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.000100
Meteora DLMM Manifest Scorch 14.5%0.0000025
Meteora DLMM Manifest Tessera 14.5%0.0000066
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.000010
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 14.5%0.0000011

Paired markets

Other WBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—219440.2880.179
$1.83M537540.1320.0831
$35.9K262380.02210.0161
$58.5K353530.02220.0147
$126.2K488690.02330.0141
$14.1K123390.02070.0115
$23.2K152430.01210.0073
$23.5K129360.00440.0029
$415440.00280.0017
$113.6K127220.00220.0012
$7,177550.00110.000939
$9483190.00190.000936

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig