Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 87 35searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.121SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0418SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0792SOL
Per arb 0.000910SOL #250in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $12.30 0.0227 WSOL2,350,442 TESLA3hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TESLA
  • Sell TESLA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
44.6%———0.0202
66.9%———0.0149
11.1%———0.0115
55.7%———0.0054
55.7%———0.0046
44.6%———0.0036
11.1%———0.0021
22.3%———0.0014
11.1%———0.0014
22.3%———0.0013
55.7%———0.0012
33.4%———0.0011
22.3%———0.0011
11.1%———0.0011
55.7%———0.0010
44.6%———0.000975
44.6%———0.000936
22.3%———0.000920
33.4%———0.000669
11.1%———0.000626
33.4%———0.000612
11.1%———0.000574
33.4%———0.000364
22.3%———0.000308
11.1%———0.000244

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell TESLA into this pool: 62.1% of the time.

33buy TESLA · 37.9% sell TESLA · 62.1%54

A buy takes TESLA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 3540.2%0.0581
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 1213.8%0.0066
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 78.0%0.0019
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 55.7%0.0013
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 44.6%0.0013
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 33.4%0.000053
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 22.3%0.000230
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 22.3%0.0023
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 22.3%0.0011
Tessera Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 22.3%0.000398
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 11.1%0.000323
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 11.1%0.000626

Paired markets

Other TESLA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$26.72581954.2823.132
$35.255990.00750.0041

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig