Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 44 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000982SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000486SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000496SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #207in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $243 43.26 USDC802.00 LBR59mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy LBR
  • Sell LBR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
12.3%———0.000109
12.3%———0.000094
613.6%———0.000064
12.3%———0.000056
12.3%———0.000044
12.3%———0.000035
1431.8%———0.000034
1022.7%———0.000015
12.3%———0.000013
12.3%———0.000012
12.3%———0.0000091
24.5%———0.0000041
24.5%———0.0000021
12.3%———0.0000021
12.3%———0.0000017

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy LBR out of this pool: 59.1% of the time.

26buy LBR · 59.1% sell LBR · 40.9%18

A buy takes LBR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 1636.4%0.000098
Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 1227.3%0.000087
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 36.8%0.000097
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 36.8%0.000044
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 24.5%0.0000029
Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.3%0.0000038
DAMM v2 Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.3%0.000109
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.3%0.0000019
Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.3%0.000035
Whirlpool Whirlpool BisonFi 12.3%0.0000091
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 12.3%0.00000004
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 12.3%0.0000073

Paired markets

Other LBR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—115310.01110.0047
$2511790.00430.000832
$210 partial1580.0003120.000179
$24022110.0004220.000172
$2381980.0002430.000093

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig