Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 5h ago
Arbs · 6h 115 27searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0040SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0017SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0023SOL
Per arb 0.000020SOL #266in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $243 40.33 USDC813.54 LBR5hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy LBR
  • Sell LBR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10.9%———0.000445
32.6%———0.000361
43.5%———0.000306
10.9%———0.000230
21.7%———0.000205
1916.5%———0.000139
108.7%———0.000124
3429.6%———0.000097
10.9%———0.000083
10.9%———0.000067
32.6%———0.000043
108.7%———0.000030
10.9%———0.000027
10.9%———0.000021
10.9%———0.000019
32.6%———0.000018
32.6%———0.000015
43.5%———0.000013
10.9%———0.000012
10.9%———0.000011
21.7%———0.000010
32.6%———0.0000075
10.9%———0.0000059
10.9%———0.0000009
10.9%———0.0000007

Direction

Arbs buy and sell LBR here about equally.

57buy LBR · 49.6% sell LBR · 50.4%58

A buy takes LBR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 3429.6%0.000319
Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 1412.2%0.000499
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 119.6%0.000032
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 108.7%0.000191
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 97.8%0.000058
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 87.0%0.000038
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 76.1%0.000034
Whirlpool Whirlpool 43.5%0.000306
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 21.7%0.0000063
Whirlpool Whirlpool DAMM v2 21.7%0.000013
Whirlpool Whirlpool Denali 21.7%0.000318
Whirlpool Whirlpool Scorch 21.7%0.000029

Paired markets

Other LBR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—49210.00180.000731
$210 partial1790.0003570.000144
$251430.0000750.000026
$240650.0000670.000022
$238740.0000660.000014

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig