Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 21m ago
Arbs · 6h 12 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000148SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000092SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000056SOL
Per arb 0.0000047SOL #165in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $240 793.80 LBR23.93 RAY3hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy LBR
  • Sell LBR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
541.7%———0.000047
18.3%———0.0000033
541.7%———0.0000031
18.3%———0.0000026

Direction

Arbs mostly sell LBR into this pool: 66.7% of the time.

4buy LBR · 33.3% sell LBR · 66.7%8

A buy takes LBR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 325.0%0.000014
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 325.0%0.0000037
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 216.7%0.000032
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 18.3%0.0000004
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 18.3%0.0000003
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 18.3%0.0000013
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 18.3%0.0000044

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—100.000055
—10.000026
$193 partial10.000026
$24020.000013
$1.95M20.000013
$210 partial20.000011
$9,429 partial20.000011
—60.0000057
$25110.0000018
$105.7K10.0000018
$2,52910.0000013
—10.0000003

Other LBR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—53180.00160.000819
$24334130.0008860.000468
$238850.0001060.000047
$251530.0001040.000042
$210 partial730.0000700.000023

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig