Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 15h ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 116 31searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.684SOL
Costs · 6h 0.216SOL
Profits · 6h 0.468SOL
Per arb 0.0040SOL #491.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $18.1K 80.38 TTWO128,945,647 Macca2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TTWO
  • Sell TTWO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2824.1%———0.404
97.8%———0.0198
54.3%———0.0092
32.6%———0.0050
21.7%———0.0040
21.7%———0.0036
32.6%———0.0032
10.9%———0.0031
65.2%———0.0028
97.8%———0.0026
10.9%———0.0018
10.9%———0.0017
10.9%———0.0017
10.9%———0.0012
43.4%———0.000971
43.4%———0.000748
21.7%———0.000549
76.0%———0.000483
32.6%———0.000343
76.0%———0.000328
65.2%———0.000321
10.9%———0.000308
10.9%———0.000254
10.9%———0.000096
10.9%———0.000065

Direction

Arbs buy and sell TTWO here about equally.

61buy TTWO · 52.6% sell TTWO · 47.4%55

A buy takes TTWO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 4639.7%0.0443
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Tessera 119.5%0.0243
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 86.9%0.0027
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 86.9%0.0091
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 76.0%0.327
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 43.4%0.0092
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 43.4%0.0024
Tessera Meteora DLMM PumpSwap ZeroFi 43.4%0.0050
Tessera Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 32.6%0.000847
Whirlpool Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 21.7%0.0185
Hadron PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 10.9%0.0018
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 10.9%0.000023

Paired markets

Other TTWO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$137.0K720713.8792.697
$38.0K563894.0082.445
$58.6K234574.3901.784
$108.2K564781.0860.592
—211510.3090.234
$291.2K30140.07130.0606
$1,524110.05190.0519
—330.00400.0029
$5,4911290.00170.000939
$1,015330.00320.000659
$40.0K220.0001710.000154
—110.0000260.000021

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig