Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 32m ago
Arbs · 6h 22 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0135SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0044SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0091SOL
Per arb 0.000414SOL #258in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $707.7K 208,274 USDC2,486 TTWO16hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TTWO
  • Sell TTWO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.5%———0.0025
14.5%———0.0017
14.5%———0.0014
313.6%———0.000863
14.5%———0.000581
14.5%———0.000438
14.5%———0.000347
14.5%———0.000323
14.5%———0.000283
14.5%———0.000277
14.5%———0.000109
29.1%———0.000068
29.1%———0.000061
14.5%———0.000060
14.5%———0.000046
14.5%———0.000033
14.5%———0.000025
14.5%———0.0000027

Direction

Arbs almost always sell TTWO into this pool: 90.9% of the time.

2buy TTWO · 9.1% sell TTWO · 90.9%20

A buy takes TTWO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Raydium CLMM 522.7%0.0019
Manifest Raydium CLMM BisonFi 522.7%0.000130
BisonFi Manifest Raydium CLMM 29.1%0.000456
Manifest Raydium CLMM Scorch 29.1%0.000331
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 29.1%0.0020
Scorch Manifest Raydium CLMM 29.1%0.0015
Manifest Raydium CLMM Tessera 14.5%0.000033
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.0025
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Scorch 14.5%0.000014
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 14.5%0.000283

Paired markets

Other TTWO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$50.3K225705.0863.510
$4,4917,801871.8341.535
—1,222911.6741.469
$13.5K10.2K991.7461.285
$4,2437,480861.4581.111
$114.5K16110.5630.546
$428.3K134360.6550.518
—7,478890.7290.486
—3,307740.4790.372
$10.8K5,393750.5230.338
—1310.3460.324
—4,101710.4790.313

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig