Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 4m ago
Arbs · 6h 10 3searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0030SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000477SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0025SOL
Per arb 0.000251SOL #298in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,252 1,665 USDC625,121 HXRO4mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy HXRO
  • Sell HXRO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
110.0%———0.0024
880.0%———0.000087
110.0%———0.0000009

Direction

Arbs almost always buy HXRO out of this pool: 80.0% of the time.

8buy HXRO · 80.0% sell HXRO · 20.0%2

A buy takes HXRO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 440.0%0.000051
Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Scorch Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000081
Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool Whirlpool 110.0%0.0024
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Scorch 110.0%0.000013
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Byreal 110.0%0.0000009
1DEX Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 110.0%0.000013
Whirlpool Bonkswap Meteora DAMM Deriverse 110.0%0.0000021

Paired markets

Other HXRO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,618640.0008900.000150
$545330.0003030.000072
—110.0000100.000002
$4.07110.0000100.0000016
$1.83110.00000720.0000012

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig