Sign in
← Tokens

Hxro (Portal)
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 2d ago · latest 1d ago · 5 markets on 2 venues

Arbs · 6h 14 3searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000273SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000145SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000128SOL
Per arb 0.0000091SOL
Share 0.0% #1,012by profits
Est. reserve value $5,417 4 of 5pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for HXRO

5 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
1178.6%2$3,252———0.000118
1392.9%3$1,618———0.000069
17.1%1————0.000010
17.1%1$1.83———0.0000087
17.1%1$545———0.0000082

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on HXRO

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
1071.4%0.0002370.000117
17.1%0.0000140.0000082
321.4%0.0000210.0000031

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM 321.4%0.0000031
BisonFi Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 214.3%0.000029
Archer Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000085
Flux Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000074
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000082
Meteora DLMM Bonkswap Meteora DAMM Obsidian 17.1%0.000006
1DEX Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 17.1%0.000042
Whirlpool Bonkswap Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM 17.1%0.0000049
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Meteora DAMM 17.1%0.0000023
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000099
ZeroFi Meteora DAMM Bonkswap Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000065

Recent arbs on HXRO

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolHXRO
NameHxro (Portal)
Decimals8
Token program —