Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1m ago
Arbs · 6h 167 35searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0618SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0063SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0555SOL
Per arb 0.000332SOL #261in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy STONK
  • Sell STONK

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10.6%———0.0189
10.6%———0.0161
10.6%———0.0155
10.6%———0.0013
10.6%———0.0011
10.6%———0.000562
10.6%———0.000506
74.2%———0.000318
21.2%———0.000175
53.0%———0.000085
10.6%———0.000085
74.2%———0.000084
10.6%———0.000083
53.0%———0.000066
63.6%———0.000059
95.4%———0.000059
3118.6%———0.000054
1710.2%———0.000052
95.4%———0.000035
21.2%———0.000030
42.4%———0.000027
2213.2%———0.000026
10.6%———0.000021
21.2%———0.000021
10.6%———0.000020

Direction

Arbs buy and sell STONK here about equally.

90buy STONK · 53.9% sell STONK · 46.1%77

A buy takes STONK out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Byreal Whirlpool 1911.4%0.0164
Whirlpool Byreal 159.0%0.000374
BisonFi Manifest Byreal 116.6%0.0190
Byreal Meteora DLMM 95.4%0.000060
Byreal Manifest 84.8%0.000040
Byreal Manifest Deriverse 74.2%0.000035
Manifest Byreal 63.6%0.0175
Meteora DLMM Byreal 63.6%0.000072
Byreal Manifest Tessera 42.4%0.000016
Meteora DLMM Byreal Manifest 42.4%0.0000042
Deriverse Manifest Byreal 31.8%0.0000059
Manifest Byreal Meteora DLMM 31.8%0.0000028

Paired markets

Other STONK markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—8181141.8861.402
$12.2K3,6221371.5920.953
$15.6K2,5781311.8010.766
—466941.1260.701
—1,0021210.8100.580
$4,7221,9911010.8670.521
$1,031159380.2110.132
$564.0K76420.2040.0814
—133520.08790.0482
—83260.05620.0398
$1.74M39260.04680.0275
—14510.08330.0197

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig