Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 5s ago
Arbs · 6h 111 48searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0311SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0179SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0132SOL
Per arb 0.000119SOL #174in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,962 8.83 WSOL25,967 STONK1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy STONK
  • Sell STONK

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10.9%———0.0043
10.9%———0.0018
32.7%———0.0017
98.1%———0.0016
76.3%———0.000771
10.9%———0.000550
10.9%———0.000545
10.9%———0.000434
21.8%———0.000335
21.8%———0.000101
10.9%———0.000097
10.9%———0.000091
21.8%———0.000088
21.8%———0.000082
10.9%———0.000073
21.8%———0.000057
98.1%———0.000047
32.7%———0.000046
10.9%———0.000040
43.6%———0.000040
21.8%———0.000039
10.9%———0.000036
10.9%———0.000034
10.9%———0.000031
43.6%———0.000024

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell STONK into this pool: 58.6% of the time.

46buy STONK · 41.4% sell STONK · 58.6%65

A buy takes STONK out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Raydium CLMM 2623.4%0.0063
DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 87.2%0.000161
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 76.3%0.000146
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 76.3%0.0012
Raydium CLMM Manifest 65.4%0.000175
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 54.5%0.0043
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Manifest 43.6%0.0000075
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 43.6%0.000230
PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 32.7%0.0000088
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM DAMM v2 32.7%0.000038
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 21.8%0.0000024
Raydium v4 PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 21.8%0.000014

Paired markets

Other STONK markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$156.2K9041128.0416.020
$2.31M6211208.1194.731
$104.2K1,1381091.2490.786
$0.0000013,486871.2390.782
—621670.9030.615
$0.64151,434790.4910.347
$519.5K70340.4280.279
$0.2208552590.3340.220
—55310.1820.138
$7.02529600.1870.118
$8,095570570.1770.104
$9,106 partial330.08630.0861

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig