Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 11h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 1,334 80searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.600SOL
Costs · 6h 0.218SOL
Profits · 6h 0.383SOL
Per arb 0.000287SOL #195in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.000001 0.000001 USDC0 STONK2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy STONK
  • Sell STONK

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
171.3%———0.128
30.2%———0.0241
120.9%———0.0228
221.6%———0.0182
40.3%———0.0172
20.1%———0.0115
272.0%———0.0108
40.3%———0.0106
40.3%———0.0104
523.9%———0.0103
141.0%———0.0098
433.2%———0.0083
40.3%———0.0081
20.1%———0.0078
272.0%———0.0068
654.9%———0.0063
151.1%———0.0062
90.7%———0.0055
413.1%———0.0052
50.4%———0.0051
30.2%———0.0039
110.8%———0.0034
20.1%———0.0034
251.9%———0.0029
181.3%———0.0029

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell STONK into this pool: 59.4% of the time.

542buy STONK · 40.6% sell STONK · 59.4%792

A buy takes STONK out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Meteora DLMM 14410.8%0.0244
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 1198.9%0.0117
Meteora DLMM Manifest 1047.8%0.0497
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 715.3%0.0077
Manifest Manifest Tessera 634.7%0.0087
Manifest Whirlpool 564.2%0.140
Whirlpool Manifest 382.8%0.0388
Scorch Whirlpool Manifest 322.4%0.000692
Tessera Manifest Manifest 272.0%0.0036
Manifest Manifest Scorch 241.8%0.0034
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 211.6%0.000033
Denali Whirlpool Manifest 201.5%0.000071

Paired markets

Other STONK markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$156.2K9041128.0416.020
$2.31M6211208.1194.731
$104.2K1,1381091.2490.786
—621670.9030.615
$0.64131,434790.4910.347
$519.5K70340.4280.279
$3,978134530.3050.258
$0.2207552590.3340.220
—55310.1820.138
$7.02529600.1870.118
$8,093570570.1770.104
$9,106 partial330.08630.0861

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig