Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 9m ago
Arbs · 6h 25 2searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000285SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000221SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000064SOL
Per arb 0.0000025SOL #472in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BAT
  • Sell BAT

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2496.0%———0.000059
14.0%———0.0000049

Direction

Arbs almost always buy BAT out of this pool: 80.0% of the time.

20buy BAT · 80.0% sell BAT · 20.0%5

A buy takes BAT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 624.0%0.000012
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 520.0%0.0000018
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 416.0%0.000013
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 28.0%0.000007
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.0%0.000001
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.0%0.0000012
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 14.0%0.000015
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.0%0.0000054
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 14.0%0.0000049
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 14.0%0.0000002
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Archer 14.0%0.0000001
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 14.0%0.0000013

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$13.9K60.000033
$1,92380.000033
$20.6K180.000030
$16.6K10.000015
$637 partial50.000014
$1,365 partial50.000014
$543.3K50.000012
$276100.000011
$85410.0000054
$17.7K10.0000044
$353.9K10.0000026
$1,87410.0000013

Other BAT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$20.6K211450.00590.0028
$13.9K50190.00120.000460
—50180.0007920.000373
$23.5K2080.0006430.000271
—14100.0002490.000149
$1101260.0002890.000111
$1,11219100.0003230.000107
$164860.0001490.000101
$7301640.0002260.000084
—970.0001370.000046
$99.25630.0000790.000032
$3121330.0001120.000022

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig