Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 27 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000915SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000573SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000343SOL
Per arb 0.000013SOL #683in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $13.9K 65.69 WSOL38,529 BAT6mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BAT
  • Sell BAT

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
13.7%———0.000152
933.3%———0.000044
13.7%———0.000034
13.7%———0.000025
27.4%———0.000019
13.7%———0.000019
13.7%———0.000018
27.4%———0.000013
13.7%———0.0000071
27.4%———0.000006
27.4%———0.0000032
13.7%———0.0000011
13.7%———0.0000011
13.7%———0.0000009
13.7%———0.0000008

Direction

Arbs mostly sell BAT into this pool: 66.7% of the time.

9buy BAT · 33.3% sell BAT · 66.7%18

A buy takes BAT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 414.8%0.000013
Bonkswap Meteora DAMM 311.1%0.000160
Meteora DAMM Bonkswap 27.4%0.0000081
Meteora DAMM Bonkswap BisonFi 13.7%0.000025
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Raydium v4 13.7%0.0000011
Meteora DAMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.7%0.000013
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 13.7%0.000034
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.7%0.000019
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 13.7%0.00000002
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.7%0.0000009
1DEX Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 13.7%0.0000052
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 13.7%0.0000031

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$16.5K30.000046
$1,37740.000038
$49710.000034
$87160.000033
$1,92320.000028
$4.64M10.000025
—20.000019
$925 partial10.000018
$439 partial10.000018
$73010.000016
$52.6510.000016
—10.000016

Other BAT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$20.6K211450.00590.0028
$49750180.0007920.000373
$23.5K2080.0006430.000271
—14100.0002490.000149
$1101260.0002890.000111
$1,11219100.0003230.000107
$164860.0001490.000101
$7301640.0002260.000084
$8712620.0003100.000074
—970.0001370.000046
$99.25630.0000790.000032
$3121330.0001120.000022

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig