Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 5h ago
Arbs · 6h 44 1searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000740SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000298SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000442SOL
Per arb 0.000010SOL #185in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value Unverified 0.1160 bred0.1952 JLP5hagomarket prices excluded
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy bred
  • Sell bred

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

Neither reserve side has a usable USD reference yet.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
44100.0%———0.000442

Direction

Arbs mostly sell bred into this pool: 72.7% of the time.

12buy bred · 27.3% sell bred · 72.7%32

A buy takes bred out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 818.2%0.000079
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 715.9%0.000095
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 715.9%0.000064
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 511.4%0.000021
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 24.5%0.000035
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 24.5%0.0000093
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 24.5%0.000022
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 24.5%0.000026
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 24.5%0.000022
DAMM v2 Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 12.3%0.0000001
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 12.3%0.000015
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 12.3%0.000011

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—90.000111
$1.72M partial100.000109
$0.000070.000095
—160.000091
$0.0013 partial60.000089
$86.1K partial70.000072
$4,650 partial30.000037
Unverified30.000037
—20.000036
—20.000036
Unverified20.000034
$592.8K partial20.000034

Other bred markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$0.0562 partial752110.02740.0197
$0.0013 partial39290.01630.0105
$0.0006 partial1750.00670.0050
—19960.00640.0043
—12770.00510.0036
Unverified6340.00160.0011
Unverified4740.00100.000683
$0.7447 partial4640.00110.000656
$0.000016 partial4750.00100.000631
$0.000019 partial2810.0006150.000413
$0.9658 partial1820.0003620.000222
Unverified1710.0003160.000199

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig