Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 33m ago
Arbs · 6h 25 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000335SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000240SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000095SOL
Per arb 0.0000038SOL #803in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PAI
  • Sell PAI

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1664.0%———0.000049
312.0%———0.000027
28.0%———0.0000097
14.0%———0.0000076
14.0%———0.000001
28.0%———0.0000005

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell PAI into this pool: 64.0% of the time.

9buy PAI · 36.0% sell PAI · 64.0%16

A buy takes PAI out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Tessera Mercurial 416.0%0.000030
Penguin Mercurial Stabble Raydium CLMM 312.0%0.000011
Raydium CLMM Tessera Saber Penguin 312.0%0.0000019
SPL Token Swap Tessera Mercurial 28.0%0.000013
Tessera Mercurial Penguin 28.0%0.000011
1DEX Stabble Mercurial Penguin 14.0%0.0000014
Penguin Mercurial Raydium CLMM 14.0%0.0000007
Penguin Mercurial Tessera 14.0%0.000001
Penguin Mercurial Tessera PancakeSwap 14.0%0.0000007
Penguin Mercurial Tessera Whirlpool 14.0%0.0000009
Raydium CLMM Mercurial Penguin 14.0%0.0000094
Raydium CLMM Tessera Saber 14.0%0.000002

Paired markets

Other PAI markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—76140.00130.000493
—4190.0007180.000313
—2160.0004870.000193
—940.0001160.000051
—110.00000890.0000039
—110.00000760.0000011

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig