Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 18h ago
Arbs · 6h 739 71searchers
Revenues · 6h 1.037SOL
Costs · 6h 0.229SOL
Profits · 6h 0.808SOL
Per arb 0.0011SOL #636in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — 3,525,939 USDC121,653,379 PUMP18hagoshared custody
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

Neither reserve side has a usable USD reference yet.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
121.6%———0.504
131.8%———0.164
70.9%———0.0589
314.2%———0.0212
111.5%———0.0186
20.3%———0.0064
12516.9%———0.0063
30.4%———0.0060
60.8%———0.0053
81.1%———0.0042
30.4%———0.0015
20.3%———0.0015
20.3%———0.0013
30.4%———0.0012
81.1%———0.000753
446.0%———0.000741
30.4%———0.000732
30.4%———0.000688
30.4%———0.000616
344.6%———0.000434
658.8%———0.000314
233.1%———0.000307
101.4%———0.000245
30.4%———0.000233
192.6%———0.000184

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell PUMP into this pool: 56.0% of the time.

325buy PUMP · 44.0% sell PUMP · 56.0%414

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Tessera 446.0%0.0039
Tessera Tessera PancakeSwap 364.9%0.000220
Tessera PancakeSwap Tessera 334.5%0.000295
PancakeSwap Tessera 283.8%0.000076
PancakeSwap Tessera Tessera 283.8%0.000510
Tessera Meteora DLMM 273.7%0.0054
Meteora DLMM Tessera 243.2%0.000610
Raydium CLMM Tessera 202.7%0.0012
Byreal Tessera 182.4%0.000083
Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 162.2%0.000137
PancakeSwap Tessera Deriverse 152.0%0.000193
Tessera Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 152.0%0.000277

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$841.5K795959.3677.275
$51.2K224475.7584.099
$414.1K337851.1720.466
$1.97M432721.2230.456
$29.4K24100.4000.353
—131340.8530.280
$798.6K379301.5550.199
$581.8K444420.1920.177
—53220.1930.127
$121.2K112170.1360.126
—46200.1820.117
—39150.1200.0877

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig