Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 12h ago · latest 41m ago
Arbs · 6h 1,226 75searchers
Revenues · 6h 10.40SOL
Costs · 6h 1.607SOL
Profits · 6h 8.798SOL
Per arb 0.0072SOL #536in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $20.4K partial ↑221.7% 4,512,046 PUMP107,855,831 Aloooong41magosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
18915.4%———3.366
483.9%———0.710
14812.1%———0.665
534.3%———0.609
584.7%———0.417
221.8%———0.406
322.6%———0.341
665.4%———0.332
746.0%———0.309
393.2%———0.265
121.0%———0.261
403.3%———0.240
242.0%———0.142
242.0%———0.0809
30.2%———0.0706
121.0%———0.0587
695.6%———0.0569
80.7%———0.0485
121.0%———0.0467
20.2%———0.0464
201.6%———0.0455
141.1%———0.0284
110.9%———0.0280
30.2%———0.0252
30.2%———0.0237

Direction

Arbs buy and sell PUMP here about equally.

649buy PUMP · 52.9% sell PUMP · 47.1%577

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 27022.0%2.495
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 25620.9%1.439
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 20516.7%1.564
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 15412.6%0.945
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 967.8%1.183
Scorch PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 413.3%0.165
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Scorch 211.7%0.0078
Tessera Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Tessera 171.4%0.234
Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Tessera 161.3%0.0732
Whirlpool PumpSwap Pump.fun DAMM v2 141.1%0.000853
Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 90.7%0.111
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Tessera 90.7%0.246

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$766.3K2,64617831.4926.55
$95.5K1,2997521.7119.22
$1.87M1,25014016.8712.42
—5411205.7674.675
—2,914914.8973.783
—1,2051464.0573.201
$8,176242801.7311.625
$761.7K1,425524.3980.874
$104.5K155390.9020.792
$18.6K5,3781241.1680.764
$340.3K386840.5550.518
$26.6K205610.3980.378

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig