Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 148 44searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.345SOL
Costs · 6h 0.116SOL
Profits · 6h 0.230SOL
Per arb 0.0016SOL #642.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $83.0K 512.06 WSOL6,973,836 PUMP1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
74.7%———0.0545
117.4%———0.0467
53.4%———0.0413
10.7%———0.0346
74.7%———0.0308
64.1%———0.0033
64.1%———0.0029
96.1%———0.0027
10.7%———0.0020
21.4%———0.0020
10.7%———0.0017
3322.3%———0.0014
10.7%———0.0014
74.7%———0.0012
42.7%———0.000762
21.4%———0.000375
32.0%———0.000271
10.7%———0.000210
21.4%———0.000190
10.7%———0.000181
10.7%———0.000167
10.7%———0.000162
85.4%———0.000143
10.7%———0.000116
10.7%———0.000114

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell PUMP into this pool: 60.1% of the time.

59buy PUMP · 39.9% sell PUMP · 60.1%89

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 3322.3%0.0014
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 2214.9%0.0093
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 1812.2%0.110
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 106.8%0.0708
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 96.1%0.000617
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 85.4%0.0218
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 42.7%0.000725
BisonFi Meteora DLMM HumidiFi 32.0%0.0012
BisonFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 21.4%0.000014
DAMM v2 PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 21.4%0.000116
Meteora DLMM HumidiFi Tessera 21.4%0.0019
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM 21.4%0.0000081

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$736.5K4,32913314.498.102
$1.82M1,6241328.7766.493
—2,959376.0385.587
—1,5971213.9172.323
$80.7K407542.9562.226
$1.64M243632.1071.531
$1.71M330852.2211.347
$90.4K141341.5781.121
$30.9K273413.5691.073
—1,382771.3040.893
$316.4K525851.1520.890
$143.1K26160.8040.597

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig