Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 4m ago
Arbs · 6h 85 29searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.494SOL
Costs · 6h 0.238SOL
Profits · 6h 0.256SOL
Per arb 0.0030SOL #138in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 partial 0 WSOL0 CARDS6hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CARDS
  • Sell CARDS

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.2%———0.0962
55.9%———0.0277
33.5%———0.0254
33.5%———0.0250
11.2%———0.0192
11.2%———0.0162
33.5%———0.0100
55.9%———0.0087
89.4%———0.0078
11.2%———0.0050
33.5%———0.0034
11.2%———0.0031
11.2%———0.0023
33.5%———0.0016
22.4%———0.0012
89.4%———0.0011
33.5%———0.000903
22.4%———0.000682
11.2%———0.000362
11.2%———0.000122
33.5%———0.000096
1011.8%———0.000069
55.9%———0.000048
33.5%———0.000042
11.2%———0.000030

Direction

Arbs almost always sell CARDS into this pool: 97.6% of the time.

2buy CARDS · 2.4% sell CARDS · 97.6%83

A buy takes CARDS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Manifest 4047.1%0.204
Meteora DLMM Manifest 1517.6%0.0461
Tessera Raydium CLMM Manifest 78.2%0.000063
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Manifest 67.1%0.000196
Deriverse Raydium CLMM Manifest 22.4%0.0000064
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 22.4%0.0050
Deriverse Whirlpool Manifest 11.2%0.0000091
Manifest Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 11.2%0.000009
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 11.2%0.0000006
1DEX Raydium CLMM Manifest 11.2%0.0000001
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Manifest 11.2%0.000072
Raydium CLMM Manifest 11.2%0.000009

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$2,294 partial120.131
$36.0K partial130.0453
$0.0000 partial80.0440
$2,102 partial120.0248
$20.6K partial10.0050
$6,84910.0050
$2,893 partial80.0041
—20.000760
$2.21M partial20.000713
—10.000649
$55.0K partial200.000327
$4.52M60.000196

Other CARDS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$0.0000 partial311510.8110.16
$55.0K partial1,36811110.2810.10
$36.0K partial6801138.5787.827
$2,893 partial583715.8775.707
$2,102 partial302575.9335.595
$2.21M partial173635.6495.017
—367872.3051.634
$2,294 partial574701.1780.670
—175590.8820.460
—150580.5620.349
$8.21 partial277600.3280.234
—1310.2890.219

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig