Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 15h ago · latest 57m ago
Arbs · 6h 656 90searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.457SOL
Costs · 6h 0.227SOL
Profits · 6h 0.230SOL
Per arb 0.000350SOL #148.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,222 10.70 WSOL14,158 STONK6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy STONK
  • Sell STONK

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10.2%———0.0622
20.3%———0.0445
132.0%———0.0338
50.8%———0.0165
182.7%———0.0109
91.4%———0.0061
101.5%———0.0048
101.5%———0.0044
30.5%———0.0039
30.5%———0.0037
30.5%———0.0034
10.2%———0.0033
20.3%———0.0032
91.4%———0.0032
243.7%———0.0030
192.9%———0.0030
71.1%———0.0019
60.9%———0.0018
20.3%———0.0013
10.2%———0.0011
20.3%———0.0011
91.4%———0.000869
40.6%———0.000787
81.2%———0.000781
7811.9%———0.000760

Direction

Arbs buy and sell STONK here about equally.

356buy STONK · 54.3% sell STONK · 45.7%300

A buy takes STONK out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Hadron Manifest 253.8%0.0016
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 223.4%0.000920
Scorch Whirlpool Manifest 203.0%0.000498
Manifest Whirlpool ZeroFi Deriverse 172.6%0.000190
Meteora DLMM Manifest 142.1%0.0019
Manifest Whirlpool Scorch 132.0%0.000598
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 132.0%0.0014
Manifest Manifest 121.8%0.0706
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Manifest 111.7%0.0047
Manifest Meteora DLMM BisonFi 111.7%0.0222
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Manifest 101.5%0.0336
Manifest Raydium CLMM 91.4%0.000025

Paired markets

Other STONK markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$214.5K4711071.5921.400
$72.7K7351030.7370.493
$3,869744850.5130.300
—67390.3040.274
$3,646703890.3690.249
—148670.3630.244
—65350.06890.0455
—610.05410.0405
—870.04700.0144
—17610.01060.0074
—59260.00790.0032
—16130.00400.0010

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig