Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 6h ago
Arbs · 6h 1,821 77searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.964SOL
Costs · 6h 0.490SOL
Profits · 6h 0.474SOL
Per arb 0.000260SOL #279in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $7,903 50.76 WSOL12.36 TTWO6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TTWO
  • Sell TTWO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
321.8%———0.136
10.1%———0.0743
412.3%———0.0473
130.7%———0.0306
70.4%———0.0249
532.9%———0.0216
1176.4%———0.0150
1699.3%———0.0144
231.3%———0.0118
301.6%———0.0117
20.1%———0.0088
1126.2%———0.0084
60.3%———0.0063
100.5%———0.0054
241.3%———0.0054
211.2%———0.0046
241.3%———0.0039
351.9%———0.0037
160.9%———0.0035
201.1%———0.0026
90.5%———0.0026
38020.9%———0.0023
120.7%———0.0021
20.1%———0.0020
140.8%———0.0019

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy TTWO out of this pool: 63.5% of the time.

1,157buy TTWO · 63.5% sell TTWO · 36.5%664

A buy takes TTWO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Manifest 1,10960.9%0.128
Meteora DLMM Manifest 512.8%0.0065
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 331.8%0.121
Manifest Meteora DLMM 321.8%0.0052
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 281.5%0.110
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 261.4%0.0036
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 251.4%0.0025
Manifest Meteora DLMM Tessera 221.2%0.0048
Tessera Manifest Meteora DLMM 201.1%0.0028
Tessera Manifest Manifest 191.0%0.000882
Tessera ZeroFi Manifest 160.9%0.0064
Manifest Manifest Tessera 140.8%0.000783

Paired markets

Other TTWO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—948893.7772.670
—335442.1901.658
$90.7K222661.6711.609
—8291032.3371.472
$119.6K44171.5020.929
—289620.8510.601
$3,8441,564770.6420.407
$3,0781,589750.6130.387
$4,1381,355680.5600.292
$58.7K865750.3760.174
—847610.1420.0911
$0.00001,043610.1370.0718

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig