Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 18h ago
Arbs · 6h 14 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0072SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000765SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0064SOL
Per arb 0.000458SOL #458in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $6,925 3,581 USDC12,246 GEOD17hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GEOD
  • Sell GEOD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
214.3%———0.0038
17.1%———0.0024
17.1%———0.000042
17.1%———0.000027
428.6%———0.000019
214.3%———0.000019
214.3%———0.000013
17.1%———0.0000009

Direction

Arbs almost always buy GEOD out of this pool: 85.7% of the time.

12buy GEOD · 85.7% sell GEOD · 14.3%2

A buy takes GEOD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 642.9%0.000045
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 17.1%0.0000028
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.0000009
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 17.1%0.0017
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 17.1%0.0000038
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 17.1%0.000042
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.0024
Tessera Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 17.1%0.000027
Tessera Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.0022

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—140.0064
$1.76M20.0041
—30.0023
$4.67M70.000047
$534.2K10.0000038
—10.0000009
$12.7K partial10.0000009

Other GEOD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—271490.04260.0307
—15110.01990.0146
$375.8K53180.00810.0067
$13.2K750.00500.0041
$683660.00200.0018
$14.0K33120.00150.000736
—27110.00150.000645
—760.00250.000251
$10.8K13110.0002820.000171
$1171380.0001820.000085
$955210.0000840.000074
$769940.0000970.000027

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig