Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 31 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0010SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000413SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000615SOL
Per arb 0.000020SOL #379in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $104 0.4999 WSOL0.4285 sSOL11hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy sSOL
  • Sell sSOL

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
39.7%———0.000403
13.2%———0.000062
39.7%———0.000059
26.5%———0.000051
26.5%———0.000040
26.5%———0.000030
26.5%———0.000015
26.5%———0.000014
26.5%———0.000014
26.5%———0.000011
26.5%———0.000011
13.2%———0.000010
13.2%———0.0000083
26.5%———0.0000073
13.2%———0.0000024
13.2%———0.000001
13.2%———-0.000054
13.2%———-0.000070

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy sSOL out of this pool: 64.5% of the time.

20buy sSOL · 64.5% sell sSOL · 35.5%11

A buy takes sSOL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool 1445.2%0.000279
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 619.4%0.000064
Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 26.5%0.000165
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 26.5%0.000012
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 26.5%0.000026
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 13.2%0.000051
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.2%0.0000062
Whirlpool Stabble 13.2%0.000001
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.2%0.0000024
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.2%0.0000083

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—10.000195
$2,41740.000177
$2,88660.000079
$3,52320.000057
$69.8K90.000044
—20.000017
—10.000013
$4.6910.000010
$3,12010.0000083
$52.5K10.0000083
$4.31 partial10.0000083
$1,488 partial10.0000083

Other sSOL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,8861145712.528.679
$2,417692811.247.533
$3,52356322.1541.429
$69.8K218641.0920.838
$1,948770.7740.310
—82410.3550.269
—85410.2230.201
—21140.01110.0104
—31150.00420.0029
—25140.00200.0016
—21120.00120.000871
—2490.0006120.000270

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig