Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 17m ago
Arbs · 6h 1,404 87searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.658SOL
Costs · 6h 0.403SOL
Profits · 6h 0.255SOL
Per arb 0.000181SOL #172in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,942 2.10 WSOL18.51 TTWO10mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TTWO
  • Sell TTWO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
382.7%———0.0931
10.1%———0.0676
24517.5%———0.0171
745.3%———0.0065
241.7%———0.0061
50.4%———0.0050
261.9%———0.0046
604.3%———0.0034
211.5%———0.0033
80.6%———0.0032
141.0%———0.0030
251.8%———0.0028
553.9%———0.0028
90.6%———0.0027
22115.7%———0.0023
493.5%———0.0023
684.8%———0.0021
483.4%———0.0021
90.6%———0.0017
251.8%———0.0016
50.4%———0.0015
30.2%———0.0014
10.1%———0.0014
221.6%———0.0014
271.9%———0.0012

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell TTWO into this pool: 61.3% of the time.

543buy TTWO · 38.7% sell TTWO · 61.3%861

A buy takes TTWO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 23516.7%0.0159
Manifest Manifest 21015.0%0.0128
Tessera Manifest Manifest 16611.8%0.0115
Manifest Manifest Tessera 16011.4%0.0131
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 1077.6%0.0091
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Manifest 342.4%0.0015
Manifest Manifest Manifest Manifest 231.6%0.0013
Manifest Manifest Obsidian 201.4%0.0020
Manifest Manifest Scorch 191.4%0.0022
Obsidian Manifest Manifest 161.1%0.0022
Tessera Meteora DLMM Manifest 141.0%0.000562
Manifest Manifest Whirlpool 130.9%0.0012

Paired markets

Other TTWO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$3,9981,815760.5510.450
$0.00943,202720.5790.372
$10.4K2,108770.5450.359
$60.7K partial970.3160.311
$18.7K1,078830.5690.288
$16.7K2,641810.5290.288
$4,3841,912810.3950.277
$418.7K74240.6270.217
$109.9K108440.2840.180
$100.1K40130.1570.133
$74.6K185630.2420.108
—137510.1390.108

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig