Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 40m ago
Arbs · 6h 88 21searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0143SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0064SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0080SOL
Per arb 0.000091SOL #512.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $136.0K 675.97 JupSOL1,234,345 KMNO19hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy KMNO
  • Sell KMNO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1314.8%———0.0023
1820.5%———0.0014
1719.3%———0.0012
11.1%———0.0010
55.7%———0.000722
66.8%———0.000262
33.4%———0.000247
66.8%———0.000235
11.1%———0.000131
22.3%———0.000106
22.3%———0.000075
44.5%———0.000067
11.1%———0.000053
11.1%———0.000033
11.1%———0.000019
11.1%———0.000016
11.1%———0.0000088
11.1%———0.0000077
22.3%———0.000006
11.1%———0.0000048
11.1%———0.0000024

Direction

Arbs almost always sell KMNO into this pool: 81.8% of the time.

16buy KMNO · 18.2% sell KMNO · 81.8%72

A buy takes KMNO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Manifest 2022.7%0.0013
BisonFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Manifest 1415.9%0.000876
BisonFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM AlphaQ 1314.8%0.0012
Manifest Meteora DLMM Whirlpool BisonFi 55.7%0.000805
AlphaQ Meteora DLMM Whirlpool BisonFi 33.4%0.000458
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Meteora DLMM AlphaQ 33.4%0.000020
Tessera Manifest Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 33.4%0.000185
Tessera Whirlpool Meteora DLMM AlphaQ 33.4%0.000033
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM AlphaQ Tessera 33.4%0.000119
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Sanctum Prop BisonFi 33.4%0.000495
Archer Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Manifest 22.3%0.000030
Titan Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 22.3%0.000055

Paired markets

Other KMNO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2.00M1,9971080.09670.0561
—1,249670.04930.0282
—84350.01610.0095
$47.2K174520.00990.0068
$4,33447230.00240.0018
—57310.00210.0013
$92324130.00180.0012
$75.9K1690.00110.000992
—860.00290.000979
$37.7K59320.00100.000506
$580.8K930.0005980.000405
$99136100.0004250.000169

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig