Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 29m ago
Arbs · 6h 50 27searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0106SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0051SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0055SOL
Per arb 0.000110SOL #417in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy KMNO
  • Sell KMNO

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
12.0%———0.0015
12.0%———0.0012
12.0%———0.0011
12.0%———0.000510
24.0%———0.000467
24.0%———0.000166
612.0%———0.000154
12.0%———0.000085
12.0%———0.000068
12.0%———0.000063
24.0%———0.000051
612.0%———0.000051
24.0%———0.000038
510.0%———0.000029
12.0%———0.000021
24.0%———0.000020
12.0%———0.000013
12.0%———0.0000064
12.0%———0.0000058
24.0%———0.0000043
12.0%———0.0000042
12.0%———0.0000036
12.0%———0.0000023
36.0%———0.0000015
24.0%———0.0000011

Direction

Arbs mostly buy KMNO out of this pool: 68.0% of the time.

34buy KMNO · 68.0% sell KMNO · 32.0%16

A buy takes KMNO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 510.0%0.000030
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 48.0%0.000128
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Manifest 48.0%0.0011
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 48.0%0.0013
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 36.0%0.000109
Manifest Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 24.0%0.000068
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM 24.0%0.0000059
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool BisonFi 24.0%0.000033
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 24.0%0.000166
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 24.0%0.0000011
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 24.0%0.000381
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 12.0%0.0000009

Paired markets

Other KMNO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1.98M2,2481100.1270.0833
$273.3K1,303690.08240.0588
$131.6K88220.02170.0132
$46.7K225490.01310.0053
—27170.00570.0026
—69210.00250.0018
—18140.00130.000857
—73250.00170.000820
—220.00160.000582
$820.5K220.00140.000354
$37.0K67240.0009160.000338
—19110.0003020.000165

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig