Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 14s ago
Arbs · 6h 186 34searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0041SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0023SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0018SOL
Per arb 0.0000094SOL #620in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.2908 0.0014 WSOL8.08 W13hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy W
  • Sell W

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10.5%———0.000796
10.5%———0.000291
73.8%———0.000126
21.1%———0.000117
115.9%———0.000093
52.7%———0.000066
2211.8%———0.000056
126.5%———0.000045
168.6%———0.000045
158.1%———0.000044
10.5%———0.000040
94.8%———0.000034
105.4%———0.000025
73.8%———0.000022
31.6%———0.000021
168.6%———0.000019
63.2%———0.000019
63.2%———0.000018
10.5%———0.000017
42.2%———0.000015
52.7%———0.0000099
10.5%———0.0000085
21.1%———0.0000084
10.5%———0.0000069
63.2%———0.0000068

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell W into this pool: 58.6% of the time.

77buy W · 41.4% sell W · 58.6%109

A buy takes W out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 8746.8%0.000390
Raydium CLMM Tessera Tessera 2614.0%0.000178
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 2312.4%0.000030
Tessera Tessera Raydium CLMM 137.0%0.000078
Raydium CLMM Tessera Whirlpool 52.7%0.000024
Raydium CLMM Tessera Deriverse 42.2%0.0000078
BisonFi Tessera Raydium CLMM 31.6%0.000025
Raydium CLMM Tessera Raydium CLMM 31.6%0.0000007
Raydium CLMM Tessera 21.1%0.000117
Raydium CLMM Tessera Meteora DLMM 21.1%0.0000078
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Tessera 10.5%0.000040
DefiTuna Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 10.5%0.000011

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—650.0013
—400.0011
$6,2191080.000418
$4.67M40.000065
$28.78M40.000021
$152.9K10.000017
$51.7K10.000011
$3,52710.000011
—50.0000098
$15.6K10.0000069
—10.0000069
$286.3K10.0000063

Other W markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—581330.03670.0237
$96.7K148430.02970.0211
$141.8K142310.01310.0081
$6,2191,060610.02210.0072
$18.4K94240.00320.0018
$10.4K166350.00300.0011
$1,582121290.00200.000791
$3,527121290.00150.000610
$48598140.00120.000420
$3113060.0002420.000057
$66936130.0002700.000054
$1.69110.0000560.000033

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig