Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 27m ago
Arbs · 6h 28 20searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.122SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0094SOL
Profits · 6h 0.113SOL
Per arb 0.0040SOL #164.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $691 121.91 USDC89.61 DJT11hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy DJT
  • Sell DJT

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
310.7%———0.0922
27.1%———0.0101
13.6%———0.0045
13.6%———0.0039
310.7%———0.000787
13.6%———0.000351
13.6%———0.000339
27.1%———0.000172
310.7%———0.000116
13.6%———0.000049
13.6%———0.000029
13.6%———0.0000079
13.6%———0.0000072
13.6%———0.000007
13.6%———0.0000051
13.6%———0.0000034
13.6%———0.0000028
13.6%———0.0000024
13.6%———0.0000005
13.6%———-0.000051

Direction

Arbs almost always buy DJT out of this pool: 92.9% of the time.

26buy DJT · 92.9% sell DJT · 7.1%2

A buy takes DJT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Manifest 1139.3%0.0164
Tessera Raydium CLMM Manifest 517.9%0.000488
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 414.3%0.0029
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Manifest 27.1%0.0024
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Manifest 27.1%-0.000051
Manifest Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 13.6%0.0898
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 13.6%0.000789
Raydium CLMM Manifest Tessera 13.6%0.0000072
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 13.6%-0.000103

Paired markets

Other DJT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$152.5K442541.6271.182
$49.8K152521.4521.078
$7,9163,027681.3970.538
$79.6K84320.5950.494
$93.2K221770.5910.468
$9,9952,259690.7050.419
$9,9421,341550.2430.207
$6,876895510.1390.113
$3,0153,657620.1170.0541
$3,4503,510560.1030.0498
$389.5K650.03040.0280
$112.9K21130.02160.0155

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig