Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 21m ago
Arbs · 6h 33 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0044SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0037SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000677SOL
Per arb 0.000021SOL #642in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $6,310 1,190 USDC2,883 RENDER3hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy RENDER
  • Sell RENDER

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
13.0%———0.000431
13.0%———0.000100
13.0%———0.000071
26.1%———0.000014
1236.4%———0.000013
26.1%———0.000012
13.0%———0.000011
618.2%———0.0000091
13.0%———0.0000045
26.1%———0.0000033
13.0%———0.000003
13.0%———0.0000015
13.0%———0.0000013
13.0%———0.0000013

Direction

Arbs almost always buy RENDER out of this pool: 87.9% of the time.

29buy RENDER · 87.9% sell RENDER · 12.1%4

A buy takes RENDER out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Manifest 2472.7%0.000057
Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.0%0.0000017
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Aquifer 13.0%0.000071
Raydium CLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Whirlpool 13.0%0.0000013
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.0%0.000011
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.0%0.000100
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 13.0%0.000431
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Byreal 13.0%0.0000009
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM 13.0%0.000003
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.0%0.0000003

Paired markets

Other RENDER markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$378.4K28160.4040.337
$280.9K540.1910.190
—870.03900.0298
$33.2K1060.03320.0284
$635.0K75170.03000.0176
—48180.00870.0072
$6,65254240.00360.0020
—1260.0003430.000268
$474740.0002050.000104
$1,4541050.0001740.000068
$311440.0000900.000046
—330.0000670.000040

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig