Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 19m ago
Arbs · 6h 22 11searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0143SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0012SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0132SOL
Per arb 0.000599SOL #627.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $176.4K 0.4903 cbBTC1.69 WBTC4hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy cbBTC
  • Sell cbBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.5%———0.0119
418.2%———0.000644
418.2%———0.000329
313.6%———0.000202
14.5%———0.000052
29.1%———0.000030
29.1%———0.000026
14.5%———0.0000055
14.5%———0.000004
29.1%———0.0000024
14.5%———0.0000014

Direction

Arbs buy and sell cbBTC here about equally.

12buy cbBTC · 54.5% sell cbBTC · 45.5%10

A buy takes cbBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Scorch Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 313.6%0.000326
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Scorch 313.6%0.000195
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM BisonFi BisonFi 29.1%0.000063
Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 14.5%0.000018
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Manifest 14.5%0.0000011
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Deriverse Tessera 14.5%0.00001
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.0000013
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 14.5%0.000012
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Archer 14.5%0.0000009
Tessera Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 14.5%0.000004
Tessera Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM 14.5%0.0000084
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 14.5%0.0000076

Paired markets

Other cbBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—3,2271151.0610.732
$2.57M2,875690.7820.612
$26.3K76280.4760.475
$5.74M1,6731070.8740.361
$1.28M405260.6690.279
—1,548550.2250.197
$0.0008 partial1090.2990.182
$255.2K654490.2370.177
$64.5K1,901790.2650.162
$2,13037180.1540.131
$772.1K189160.1420.119
$96.2K365130.09390.0894

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig