Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 5h ago
Arbs · 6h 184 23searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0065SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0024SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0041SOL
Per arb 0.000022SOL #492in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy 2Z
  • Sell 2Z

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
137.1%———0.0011
4725.5%———0.000620
105.4%———0.000574
2312.5%———0.000405
158.2%———0.000384
10.5%———0.000184
1910.3%———0.000143
21.1%———0.000136
42.2%———0.000109
168.7%———0.000097
42.2%———0.000074
52.7%———0.000063
116.0%———0.000056
10.5%———0.000044
10.5%———0.000031
31.6%———0.000023
21.1%———0.000016
10.5%———0.000012
10.5%———0.0000093
10.5%———0.0000046
10.5%———0.0000021
21.1%———0.0000019
10.5%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs buy and sell 2Z here about equally.

86buy 2Z · 46.7% sell 2Z · 53.3%98

A buy takes 2Z out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Scorch Whirlpool 3820.7%0.000289
Whirlpool Scorch 3418.5%0.000864
DAMM v2 Scorch 2111.4%0.000283
Raydium CLMM Scorch 189.8%0.000590
Scorch Raydium CLMM 179.2%0.000293
Scorch DAMM v2 168.7%0.000137
Scorch Raydium CLMM Tessera 63.3%0.000016
Scorch Raydium CLMM Scorch 42.2%0.000148
Tessera Raydium CLMM Scorch 42.2%0.000346
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Scorch 31.6%0.000454
Raydium CLMM Scorch Scorch 31.6%0.000088
Raydium CLMM Scorch BisonFi 21.1%0.000070

Paired markets

Other 2Z markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—241330.01080.0073
$551.3K276280.00920.0055
$375.0K156140.00430.0025
$58.7K1620.00250.0022
—113160.00290.0015
—104190.00280.0014
—129220.00280.0014
$144.4K118130.00230.0013
—4250.0008340.000498
$898410.0000690.000039

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig