Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 38 9searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0047SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0031SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0016SOL
Per arb 0.000043SOL #256.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $26.9K partial →0.0% 71.42 GLDx10,448,203 IDLE21hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GLDx
  • Sell GLDx

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
25.3%———0.000807
2565.8%———0.000627
12.6%———0.000068
25.3%———0.000041
12.6%———0.000035
12.6%———0.000025
37.9%———0.000022
25.3%———0.000013
12.6%———0.0000006

Direction

Arbs almost always buy GLDx out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

38buy GLDx · 100.0% sell GLDx · 0.0%0

A buy takes GLDx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 1334.2%0.000199
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 410.5%0.000048
GoonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 25.3%0.000031
GoonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 25.3%0.0000076
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 25.3%0.000018
Scorch Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 25.3%0.000232
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 25.3%0.000015
GoonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 12.6%0.0000023
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 12.6%0.000052
PancakeSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 12.6%0.0000058
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.6%0.000011
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool BisonFi 12.6%0.0000075

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$152.5K180.0012
—190.0011
$8,42710.000796
—10.000796
$10.0K partial20.000341
$458.3K20.000341
$4,12880.000247
—160.000200
$1,62240.000138
$1,149 partial80.000102
$208.3K partial70.000073
$689.5K10.000068

Other GLDx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$164.0K95320.1160.0847
—860.08170.0535
$134.8K35170.04380.0342
$88.9K396280.03870.0249
$152.5K438490.04170.0197
$857.6K97330.01890.0105
$4,128212360.01310.0063
$456.3K48100.00650.0046
$38.3K partial70170.00360.0026
$5,685 partial31120.00310.0025
$682138130.00250.0013
$43.1K59160.00200.0010

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig