Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 11m ago
Arbs · 6h 20 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000627SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000368SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000259SOL
Per arb 0.000013SOL #579.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $207.1K partial →0.0% 1,977 WSOL116,914,831 IDLE6hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy IDLE
  • Sell IDLE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
945.0%———0.000198
15.0%———0.000030
15.0%———0.000013
315.0%———0.000010
525.0%———0.0000079
15.0%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell IDLE into this pool: 55.0% of the time.

9buy IDLE · 45.0% sell IDLE · 55.0%11

A buy takes IDLE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 315.0%0.000132
PancakeSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 210.0%0.000011
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 210.0%0.000010
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 15.0%0.000042
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Byreal 15.0%0.0000024
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 15.0%0.0000006
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Hadron Tessera 15.0%0.000013
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Archer 15.0%0.0000003
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Byreal 15.0%0.0000002
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Tessera 15.0%0.0000037
Scorch Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 15.0%0.000030
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 15.0%0.0000038

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—150.000206
$14.6K partial100.000151
$989 partial20.000044
—40.000040
$598.8K partial10.000030
—50.000027
$4,813 partial10.000013
$1.75M30.000012
$840.1K partial30.000011
—30.000011
$145.0K10.0000058
$271.2K10.0000038

Other IDLE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—540.0000890.000046

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig