Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 19 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0031SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0019SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0012SOL
Per arb 0.000064SOL #436in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy JUP
  • Sell JUP

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
947.4%———0.000710
210.5%———0.000296
210.5%———0.000160
15.3%———0.000031
15.3%———0.000015
210.5%———0.0000031
15.3%———0.0000014
15.3%———0.0000013

Direction

Arbs buy and sell JUP here about equally.

10buy JUP · 52.6% sell JUP · 47.4%9

A buy takes JUP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Scorch ZeroFi 631.6%0.000333
HumidiFi Scorch Manifest 210.5%0.000206
ZeroFi Scorch Manifest 210.5%0.000263
BisonFi Scorch Guacswap Guacswap 15.3%0.0000023
HumidiFi Scorch Scorch 15.3%0.000158
Meteora DLMM Scorch Manifest 15.3%0.000015
Meteora DLMM Scorch Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.0000014
PancakeSwap Scorch AlphaQ 15.3%0.000093
Scorch Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 15.3%0.0000013
Stabble Weighted Swap Scorch Manifest 15.3%0.000031
Whirlpool Scorch Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 15.3%0.0000008
ZeroFi Scorch AlphaQ 15.3%0.000114

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$287.0K120.000848
$64.8K30.000364
$313.7K20.000207
$742.1K10.000158
$125.6K10.000093
—10.000031
$283.0K10.000015
$690.0K10.0000023
$1,34320.0000021
—10.0000014
—10.0000014
$61.7K10.0000013

Other JUP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$751.0K909850.2880.233
$64.8K761100.2350.213
$2.09M150540.1490.116
—888340.08850.0713
$3,033 partial110.04260.0425
$270.6K236270.05860.0404
$283.0K78260.04440.0369
—319210.05430.0304
—262390.03500.0289
$28.3K56160.04240.0269
$28.1K355650.04040.0225
$125.6K165290.03100.0214

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig