Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 114 40searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0570SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0197SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0373SOL
Per arb 0.000328SOL #653in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,556 31.31 WSOL6.28 CMG2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CMG
  • Sell CMG

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
32.6%———0.0109
10.9%———0.0068
10.9%———0.0027
10.9%———0.0026
21.8%———0.0026
87.0%———0.0023
65.3%———0.0016
21.8%———0.0012
119.6%———0.000818
10.9%———0.000703
97.9%———0.000601
43.5%———0.000552
43.5%———0.000512
10.9%———0.000430
54.4%———0.000422
108.8%———0.000397
32.6%———0.000387
54.4%———0.000279
21.8%———0.000247
54.4%———0.000232
10.9%———0.000204
10.9%———0.000157
10.9%———0.000143
10.9%———0.000137
32.6%———0.000080

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy CMG out of this pool: 60.5% of the time.

69buy CMG · 60.5% sell CMG · 39.5%45

A buy takes CMG out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 4236.8%0.0229
DAMM v2 PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 87.0%0.0061
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 87.0%0.000546
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM DAMM v2 65.3%0.000336
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 32.6%0.000676
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 32.6%0.000345
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 32.6%0.000055
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 32.6%0.000210
Tessera Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 32.6%0.0011
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 32.6%0.000106
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 21.8%0.0011
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 21.8%0.000327

Paired markets

Other CMG markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$39.9K42306.8184.532
$36.5K97426.5344.320
$4,472268590.8960.847
$8.68990.2380.225
$10.1K349760.3520.161
$117.8K56300.05170.0312
$7,246183440.04380.0244
$3.6266290.03160.0181
$52.8K770.04310.0120
$0.4562220.00990.0071
$0.000070210.00830.0037
$0.0958110.00920.0022

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig