Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 57s ago
Arbs · 6h 68 32searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0676SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0308SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0368SOL
Per arb 0.000542SOL #487.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $28.7K 26,506 USDC73.77 CMG2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CMG
  • Sell CMG

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
22.9%———0.0132
11.5%———0.0085
22.9%———0.0064
57.4%———0.0024
68.8%———0.0013
22.9%———0.000899
57.4%———0.000796
34.4%———0.000790
34.4%———0.000753
57.4%———0.000443
34.4%———0.000376
22.9%———0.000211
11.5%———0.000156
22.9%———0.000153
11.5%———0.000116
45.9%———0.000111
22.9%———0.000078
22.9%———0.000078
11.5%———0.000039
22.9%———0.000037
22.9%———0.000035
11.5%———0.000028
22.9%———0.000023
11.5%———0.000021
11.5%———0.000019

Direction

Arbs mostly buy CMG out of this pool: 69.1% of the time.

47buy CMG · 69.1% sell CMG · 30.9%21

A buy takes CMG out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 1116.2%0.0110
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 811.8%0.0074
Raydium CLMM Manifest 710.3%0.000686
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 57.4%0.0013
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 34.4%0.000077
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 34.4%0.000139
Manifest Raydium CLMM 22.9%0.000147
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 22.9%0.000054
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 22.9%0.000026
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Pump.fun DAMM v2 22.9%0.000114
Archer Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.5%0.000039
Byreal Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.5%0.000013

Paired markets

Other CMG markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$39.9K42306.8184.532
$36.5K97426.5344.320
$7,552268590.8960.847
$8.68990.2380.225
$10.1K349760.3520.161
$3,556114400.05700.0373
$2,999183440.04380.0244
$3.6266290.03160.0181
$30.0K770.04310.0120
$0.4562220.00990.0071
$0.000070210.00830.0037
$4,999110.00920.0022

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig