Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 8m ago
Arbs · 6h 29 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0126SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0027SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0098SOL
Per arb 0.000339SOL #390in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $387.1K partial ↑11.5% 387,115 USDC8,028 HYPE5hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy HYPE
  • Sell HYPE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
26.9%———0.0021
13.4%———0.0021
13.4%———0.0016
13.4%———0.0014
13.4%———0.000686
13.4%———0.000499
13.4%———0.000396
13.4%———0.000204
26.9%———0.000180
26.9%———0.000146
26.9%———0.000140
517.2%———0.000124
310.3%———0.000107
13.4%———0.000055
13.4%———0.000035
13.4%———0.000031
26.9%———0.000027
13.4%———0.0000073

Direction

Arbs mostly sell HYPE into this pool: 75.9% of the time.

7buy HYPE · 24.1% sell HYPE · 75.9%22

A buy takes HYPE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
GoonFi Meteora DLMM 1034.5%0.000442
BisonFi Meteora DLMM 827.6%0.0030
HumidiFi Meteora DLMM 26.9%0.0019
Meteora DLMM BisonFi 26.9%0.0040
Meteora DLMM GoonFi 26.9%0.000129
Meteora DLMM HumidiFi 13.4%0.000082
Meteora DLMM Tessera 13.4%0.0000073
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool ZeroFi 13.4%0.000013
Tessera Meteora DLMM 13.4%0.000204
ZeroFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 13.4%0.000039

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$148.0K partial100.0070
$134.5K partial30.0020
$309.2K partial120.000571
—20.000211
$3,834 partial20.000053

Other HYPE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—776845.0744.969
$148.0K partial864685.0884.955
$134.5K partial174190.1360.120
—409720.1220.0660
$309.2K partial1,070530.08710.0630
$12.2K partial474720.08000.0490
$761.3K partial78160.04330.0392
$547.6K partial67210.02050.0138
$938.5K partial75280.01570.0111
$124.2K partial229540.01300.0080
$34.7K partial77270.00910.0063
$889.8K partial59190.00660.0056

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig