Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 8s ago
Arbs · 6h 80 11searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000706SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000522SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000184SOL
Per arb 0.0000023SOL #448in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy SBH
  • Sell SBH

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
3037.5%———0.000058
22.5%———0.000048
2328.8%———0.000017
11.3%———0.000016
11.3%———0.000014
45.0%———0.0000074
22.5%———0.0000073
78.8%———0.0000063
78.8%———0.0000057
22.5%———0.0000034
11.3%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy SBH out of this pool: 56.3% of the time.

45buy SBH · 56.3% sell SBH · 43.8%35

A buy takes SBH out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 3645.0%0.000071
Whirlpool Whirlpool GoonFi 1822.5%0.000027
GoonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 1012.5%0.000027
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 33.8%0.000002
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 22.5%0.0000011
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 22.5%0.0000013
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 22.5%0.0000034
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 11.3%0.0000006
PancakeSwap DAMM v2 Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.3%0.000024
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.3%0.0000008
Whirlpool DAMM v2 Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.3%0.000024
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 11.3%0.0000002

Paired markets

Other SBH markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1170.0001970.000056
$141 partial1820.0001450.000029
$69.451120.0000990.000024
—440.0000440.000018
$3,023220.0000190.0000044

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig