Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 28 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000272SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000175SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000097SOL
Per arb 0.0000035SOL #406in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $273 2,063 STONK106,692 SBH10hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy STONK
  • Sell STONK

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
27.1%———0.000026
1864.3%———0.000023
13.6%———0.000016
13.6%———0.000014
27.1%———0.0000088
27.1%———0.0000073
13.6%———0.000002
13.6%———0.0000006

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy STONK out of this pool: 57.1% of the time.

16buy STONK · 57.1% sell STONK · 42.9%12

A buy takes STONK out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 621.4%0.000040
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 517.9%0.000011
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 310.7%0.0000015
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 27.1%0.0000015
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 27.1%0.0000043
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 27.1%0.0000011
Deriverse Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 13.6%0.0000063
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 13.6%0.0000006
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.6%0.0000007
SolFi v2 Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.6%0.0000025
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 13.6%0.0000095
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool AlphaQ 13.6%0.000002

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$37.0K170.000073
—110.000043
—30.000025
—20.000022
$141 partial130.000020
$239 partial70.000016
$1.92M70.000013
$35.0K40.000011
—10.0000095
$749.9K10.0000025
$9.46M partial40.0000022
$381.9K partial10.000002

Other STONK markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1.92M512810.8200.614
$37.0K9551060.3730.261
$321.8K98530.1310.0902
$35.0K627870.08080.0507
$76.3K13110.1190.0482
$106.4K13120.04560.0247
$2.16M17110.02800.0169
$187 partial58100.01480.0144
$5,413216560.01930.0138
$11.6K25200.01630.0125
$13.0K99190.00910.0066
$73.2K761380.01180.0061

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig