Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 25m ago
Arbs · 6h 24 13searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0019SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0012SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000711SOL
Per arb 0.000030SOL #710in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $589 2,228,917 AVEN0.1782 ZEC6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy AVEN
  • Sell AVEN

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
312.5%———0.000265
14.2%———0.000161
14.2%———0.000078
28.3%———0.000067
937.5%———0.000063
14.2%———0.000024
14.2%———0.000023
14.2%———0.000015
14.2%———0.0000088
14.2%———0.0000067
14.2%———0.0000035
14.2%———0.0000013
14.2%———-0.000005

Direction

Arbs almost always sell AVEN into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy AVEN · 0.0% sell AVEN · 100.0%24

A buy takes AVEN out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 416.7%0.000208
Deriverse Raydium CPMM Whirlpool GoonFi 312.5%0.000265
PancakeSwap Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 28.3%0.000017
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 28.3%0.000017
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Scorch 28.3%0.000067
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.0000095
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.2%0.000012
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.2%0.0000088
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Scorch 14.2%0.0000035
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.2%0.000078
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.2%-0.000005
PancakeSwap Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.2%0.0000045

Paired markets

Other AVEN markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$65.0K190220.01310.0079
$2,465109170.00890.0063
$4,84249230.00260.0013
$16221110.00120.000777
$9781870.00260.000668
$1,0673180.00130.000582
$206110.0002990.000294
$181110.0001110.000069
—860.0001210.000065
$58.77640.0000920.000040
$409320.0001240.000028
—330.0000490.000027

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig