Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 6h ago
Arbs · 6h 166 27searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0436SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0230SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0206SOL
Per arb 0.000124SOL #218in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USELESS
  • Sell USELESS

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
148.4%———0.0054
63.6%———0.0045
53.0%———0.0040
10.6%———0.0031
116.6%———0.0014
31.8%———0.000675
1911.4%———0.000272
1710.2%———0.000267
10.6%———0.000171
42.4%———0.000151
42.4%———0.000151
42.4%———0.000101
148.4%———0.000096
169.6%———0.000071
84.8%———0.000055
21.2%———0.000046
53.0%———0.000040
63.6%———0.000034
74.2%———0.000018
21.2%———0.000015
53.0%———0.000014
10.6%———0.000013
10.6%———0.0000097
31.8%———0.000009
21.2%———0.0000053

Direction

Arbs buy and sell USELESS here about equally.

84buy USELESS · 50.6% sell USELESS · 49.4%82

A buy takes USELESS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Deriverse Scorch Archer 137.8%0.000048
Scorch Archer Deriverse 116.6%0.000100
AlphaQ Bonkswap Scorch 95.4%0.000046
Raydium CPMM Scorch Raydium CLMM 84.8%0.000172
Scorch Bonkswap AlphaQ 74.2%0.000023
Byreal Scorch Deriverse 63.6%0.0000065
Whirlpool Scorch Raydium CLMM 63.6%0.000070
Meteora DLMM Scorch Raydium CLMM 53.0%0.000064
Meteora DLMM Scorch Whirlpool 53.0%0.000059
Raydium CLMM Scorch Raydium CPMM 53.0%0.000216
Scorch Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 53.0%0.000164
Whirlpool Scorch PancakeSwap 53.0%0.000042

Paired markets

Other USELESS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,315760.2050.140
$4.15M712430.1510.135
—364370.09940.0511
—7390.05230.0469
—230310.04920.0387
$736.2K252290.01810.0115
$30.3K16130.01820.0114
$398.3K236350.01510.0082
$19.1K46160.00410.0026
$2,978216250.00360.0021
$619388400.00440.0016
$43.1K184330.00320.0015

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig