Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 10 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000145SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000101SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000044SOL
Per arb 0.0000044SOL #235in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy wXNT
  • Sell wXNT

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
330.0%———0.000027
330.0%———0.0000072
110.0%———0.0000065
110.0%———0.0000029
110.0%———0.0000001
110.0%———0.00000004

Direction

Arbs mostly buy wXNT out of this pool: 70.0% of the time.

7buy wXNT · 70.0% sell wXNT · 30.0%3

A buy takes wXNT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 330.0%0.0000004
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 220.0%0.000024
BisonFi Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 110.0%0.0000065
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 110.0%0.0000031
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Tessera 110.0%0.0000008
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 110.0%0.0000029
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 110.0%0.0000062

Paired markets

Other wXNT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,10421100.00390.0036
$21.721560.0006800.000184
—110.0000100.0000021

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig