Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 5h ago
Arbs · 6h 157 40searchers
Revenues · 6h 1.589SOL
Costs · 6h 0.281SOL
Profits · 6h 1.308SOL
Per arb 0.0083SOL #182in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $9,665 167,283 PUMP819,854,726 PIPER58mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
3421.7%———0.858
53.2%———0.108
10.6%———0.0994
53.2%———0.0548
21.3%———0.0351
10.6%———0.0260
53.2%———0.0226
85.1%———0.0209
127.6%———0.0183
21.3%———0.0131
53.2%———0.0092
63.8%———0.0067
53.2%———0.0063
21.3%———0.0055
74.5%———0.0052
10.6%———0.0038
10.6%———0.0035
95.7%———0.0023
42.5%———0.0020
21.3%———0.0017
21.3%———0.0012
21.3%———0.0011
10.6%———0.000825
10.6%———0.000786
31.9%———0.000669

Direction

Arbs buy and sell PUMP here about equally.

71buy PUMP · 45.2% sell PUMP · 54.8%86

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 3321.0%0.445
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 2817.8%0.143
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 2515.9%0.120
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 2113.4%0.373
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 138.3%0.0144
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Scorch 63.8%0.0340
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 63.8%0.000051
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 53.2%0.0019
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 31.9%0.101
Tessera Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Tessera 31.9%0.0054
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 21.3%0.000015
Whirlpool PumpSwap DAMM v2 21.3%0.0000073

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$779.6K5211122.0111.901
$6,8731,5581031.4121.354
$390.0K305761.1671.108
$2.40M249790.6700.368
—2,892900.4180.320
—27130.2660.240
—262340.1240.119
$607.3K131270.1900.0553
$1.63M137410.08400.0501
$483.7K850.04080.0396
$22.87M154330.04300.0353
—217370.05690.0325

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig