Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 16h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 62 11searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000498SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000394SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000104SOL
Per arb 0.0000017SOL #572.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 0 WSOL0 USDC17hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDC
  • Sell USDC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1422.6%———0.000048
1117.7%———0.000022
1625.8%———0.000020
69.7%———0.0000044
46.5%———0.0000026
23.2%———0.0000021
23.2%———0.0000021
23.2%———0.000002
34.8%———0.0000004
11.6%———0.00000009
11.6%———0.00000007

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy USDC out of this pool: 64.5% of the time.

40buy USDC · 64.5% sell USDC · 35.5%22

A buy takes USDC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 1219.4%0.000029
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 58.1%0.000006
Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 46.5%0.0000032
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM 46.5%0.000014
Meteora DLMM Tessera 46.5%0.0000009
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 46.5%0.000012
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 46.5%0.0000088
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 23.2%0.0000023
Meteora DLMM Meteora DAMM 23.2%0.000001
Meteora DLMM Raydium v4 23.2%0.0000012
Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 23.2%0.0000005
Tessera Meteora DLMM 23.2%0.0000022

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$28.82M50.000018
$58.5650.000014
$5.10M20.000013
$57.3020.0000073
$126.3K20.0000073
$48.3020.0000073
—30.0000069
—10.0000046
$1.36M10.0000046
$45.6K20.0000041
—60.0000031
$3,40410.0000029

Other USDC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—40.5K15114.5010.78
$28.82M16.3K16811.337.535
$4.66M136.6K1229.5016.553
—8,2301773.7363.036
$7.67M4,9101261.9331.345
—5,2471461.5550.977
—5,785511.4120.937
$107.1K12.2K210.8680.783
$25.57M6951090.8170.669
—7,305880.5420.396
—3,544230.4940.343
$5.10M2,0571080.4440.316

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig