Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 4h ago
Arbs · 6h 377 63searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.337SOL
Costs · 6h 0.164SOL
Profits · 6h 0.173SOL
Per arb 0.000460SOL #152in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $2,351 23.26 WSOL11,028 LAUNCH4hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy LAUNCH
  • Sell LAUNCH

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
51.3%———0.0324
92.4%———0.0305
30.8%———0.0207
102.7%———0.0145
184.8%———0.0126
10.3%———0.0120
41.1%———0.0106
30.8%———0.0087
10.3%———0.0062
10.3%———0.0049
297.7%———0.0039
297.7%———0.0022
205.3%———0.0021
4211.1%———0.0021
10.3%———0.0020
10.3%———0.0011
174.5%———0.000851
41.1%———0.000674
30.8%———0.000673
30.8%———0.000627
349.0%———0.000507
92.4%———0.000428
20.5%———0.000325
30.8%———0.000317
51.3%———0.000272

Direction

Arbs buy and sell LAUNCH here about equally.

193buy LAUNCH · 51.2% sell LAUNCH · 48.8%184

A buy takes LAUNCH out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Raydium CPMM Manifest 9625.5%0.0347
Manifest Manifest 7820.7%0.0038
Manifest Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 4913.0%0.0585
Meteora DLMM Manifest 277.2%0.0123
Manifest Meteora DLMM 154.0%0.000459
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Manifest 154.0%0.0194
Manifest DAMM v2 133.4%0.000201
DAMM v2 Manifest 82.1%0.000055
DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM Manifest 71.9%0.000214
Manifest Raydium CPMM DAMM v2 71.9%0.0011
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Manifest 51.3%0.0000092
Manifest PumpSwap PumpSwap PumpSwap 30.8%0.0000068

Paired markets

Other LAUNCH markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$147.6K185641.6611.487
$250.0K67441.1971.096
$60.6K105470.4410.362
—1110.1580.112
$33.7K124480.1190.0643
$30.8K15110.07690.0629
$1,363222500.09060.0580
$1,62970280.03590.0224
$349167530.01320.0075
$5,616990.00790.0016
$12727130.0004500.000154
$24.725560.0005180.000119

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig