Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 27s ago
Arbs · 6h 112 20searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0024SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0012SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0012SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #599.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,646 partial ↓77.7% 3.23 ZEC18.52 HYPE5hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ZEC
  • Sell ZEC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
5448.2%———0.000465
1210.7%———0.000206
32.7%———0.000146
43.6%———0.000089
32.7%———0.000056
54.5%———0.000047
10.9%———0.000037
10.9%———0.000036
10.9%———0.000030
10.9%———0.000024
65.4%———0.000022
10.9%———0.000010
76.3%———0.000010
32.7%———0.0000089
21.8%———0.0000082
21.8%———0.0000079
32.7%———0.0000079
10.9%———0.0000041
10.9%———0.0000011
10.9%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs mostly sell ZEC into this pool: 66.1% of the time.

38buy ZEC · 33.9% sell ZEC · 66.1%74

A buy takes ZEC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
GoonFi Whirlpool GoonFi 5347.3%0.000437
ZeroFi Whirlpool ZeroFi 1311.6%0.000185
GoonFi Whirlpool Tessera 65.4%0.000017
Tessera Whirlpool GoonFi 54.5%0.000013
Whirlpool Whirlpool GoonFi 43.6%0.000018
ZeroFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 43.6%0.000088
BisonFi Whirlpool GoonFi 32.7%0.000034
GoonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 32.7%0.0000024
ZeroFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 32.7%0.000061
GoonFi Whirlpool BisonFi 21.8%0.0000084
Tessera Whirlpool ZeroFi 21.8%0.0000082
ZeroFi Whirlpool Tessera 21.8%0.000016

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—790.000623
$309.2K partial530.000437
$124.2K partial140.000181
$966.7K20.000111
$58.9K partial10.000089
$148.0K partial60.000067
—20.000060
$761.3K partial10.000055
—150.000054
$387.1K partial20.000053
$95.1K10.000030
$25.6K partial10.000030

Other ZEC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$3.91M392721.2990.466
—3,098810.5250.362
$1.79M519350.2820.193
—940.2180.169
—783570.1770.129
$910.6K132400.7970.122
$16.7K partial220.1130.112
—205540.1090.0824
$17.4K71190.05820.0451
$676.0K13110.06010.0275
—57110.01630.0153
$41.9K partial16120.05860.0149

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig