Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 52m ago
Arbs · 6h 53 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 7.118SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0397SOL
Profits · 6h 7.079SOL
Per arb 0.134SOL #605in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $67.4K partial ↓43.4% 67,532 USDT70,221 DUSD4hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy DUSD
  • Sell DUSD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.9%———7.046
11.9%———0.0171
11.9%———0.0077
47.5%———0.0049
917.0%———0.0017
23.8%———0.000365
1120.8%———0.000172
815.1%———0.000141
23.8%———0.000131
47.5%———0.000117
23.8%———0.000100
11.9%———0.000073
11.9%———0.000041
11.9%———0.000041
23.8%———0.000040
11.9%———0.0000025
11.9%———0.0000024
11.9%———-0.0000028

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell DUSD into this pool: 60.4% of the time.

21buy DUSD · 39.6% sell DUSD · 60.4%32

A buy takes DUSD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 1834.0%0.0080
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 1732.1%0.0056
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 47.5%0.0013
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 47.5%0.000355
Tessera Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 23.8%0.000100
BisonFi Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.9%0.000041
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.9%0.000041
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.9%0.0000024
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.9%7.046
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 11.9%0.0171
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Scorch 11.9%0.000094
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Tessera 11.9%0.0000049

Paired markets

Other DUSD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$49.7K partial171139.9549.050
—111.6270.813
—156250.3770.324
$65.9K partial220.00110.0011

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig